All categories

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver


    • Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

      Features:

      • High-Performance GPON CPE
      • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure
      • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
      • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
      • (1) GPON WAN Port, SC/APC
      • (1) 1Gbps SFP interface
      This product has a maximum quantity limit of ${max} per customer
      • UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
      • UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
      • UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
      • UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
      • UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
      • UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
      • UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

      Works with UNMS Network Controller

      • Manage your networks from a single control plane
      • Intuitive and robust configuration, control and monitoring
      • Remote firmware upgrade
      • Automatic client shaping
      • Customer billing
      Related Products

      Recently Viewed