All categories

UF-GP-C+


    • UF-GP-C+

      The UFiber™ OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-C+ SFP module.

      UF-GP-B+
      Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber
      Connector Type (1) SC/UPC
      TX Wavelength 1490 nm
      RX Wavelength 1310 nm
      TX Power Range 3 to 7 dBm
      RX Power Range -30 to -12 dBm
      Downstream Data Rate 2.5 Gbps
      Upstream Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
      Cable Distance 20 km
This product has a maximum quantity limit of ${max} per customer
  • UF-GP-C+
Product Specification
Related Products

Recently Viewed