UniFi
UISP
AmpliFi
All (69)
Mounting (12)
PoE & Surge Protect (14)
Power Solutions (11)
RF Shielding (5)
Cabling (23)
Radio Module (1)
Other (6)


All (69)
Mounting (12)
PoE & Surge Protect (14)
Power Solutions (11)
RF Shielding (5)
Cabling (23)
Radio Module (1)
Other (6)

Filter:

Learn More
Wave AP Micro Mount
UACC-Wave-AP-Micro-Mount
Corrosion-resistant pole mount that supports up to four Wave AP Micros for full 360° broadcasting.
91,00 €
Learn More
60G Precision Alignment Mount
60G-PM
The 60 GHz Precision Alignment Mount enhances mounting flexibility and device alignment.
73,00 €
Learn More
Precision Alignment Kit 620
PAK-620
Precision Alignment Kit for 620 mm Dish Reflector.
32,00 €
Learn More
Quick-Mount
Quick-Mount
Toolless Quick-Mounts for Ubiquiti CPE products.
17,57 €
Learn More
NanoBeam 16 Window Mount
NBE-16-WM
The NanoBeam Window Mount is available as an optional accessory to mount the NanoBeam on a window.
6,47 €
Learn More
NanoStation Window Mount
NS-WM
Window mount for NanoStationM airMAX devices.
17,57 €
Learn More
PoE Wall Mount
POE-WM
Wall Mount for Ubiquiti PoE injectors.
0,92 €
Learn More
EdgeMAX Universal Rack-mount Kit
ER-RMKIT
Rack-mount bracket to mount EdgeMAX products in standard 19" racks.
13,87 €
Learn More
Fiber Strain Relief Kit
UACC-Fiber-SR-Kit
UV-resistant, pole or wall-mountable enclosure with a detachable reel for organizing and reducing physical strain on fiber optic cabling.
26,00 €
Learn More
UISP Box Plus
UISP-Box-Plus
Weatherproof enclosure for the UISP Switch Plus.
91,00 €
Learn More
UISP Box
UISP-Box
A compact, weatherproof enclosure for UISP Routers and Switches.
54,00 €
Learn More
Universal Antenna Mount
UB-AM
Universal mounting bracket for wall-mount flexibility.
6,47 €
Learn More
24V PoE Adapter
POE-24
Ubiquiti 24 V DC PoE Adapters providing a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices.
From 5,55 €
Learn More
48V PoE Adapter
POE-48
Ubiquiti 48 V DC PoE Adapters providing a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices.
14,80 €
Learn More
Instant Indoor PoE Adapter
INS-8023af-I
An Instant PoE Adapter designed for indoor use that transforms almost any Ubiquiti PoE device into a fully compliant 48V, PoE-compatible product.
17,57 €
Learn More
Instant Outdoor PoE Adapter
INS-8023af-O
An Instant PoE Adapter designed for outdoor use that transforms almost any Ubiquiti PoE device into a fully compliant 48V, PoE-compatible product.
17,57 €
Learn More
PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W, Gbit
POE-24-30W-G-WH
Ubiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices.
14,80 €
Learn More
EdgePoint PoE Injector, 54VDC, 80W
POE-54V-80W
Ubiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices.
26,00 €
Learn More
Instant PoE to USB Converter
INS-3AF-USB
The Instant PoE to USB Converter conveniently provides power to USB capable devices.
17,57 €
Learn More
Instant Indoor PoE Converter
INS-3AF-I-G
Transforms almost any Ubiquiti PoE device into a fully compliant 24V, PoE-compatible product.
18,50 €
Learn More
Instant Outdoor PoE Converter
INS-3AF-O-G
The Instant PoE Adapter transforms almost any Ubiquiti PoE device into a fully compliant 24V, PoE-compatible product.
19,42 €
Learn More
NanoSwitch
N-SW
An outdoor, 4-port Gigabit switch with up to 4 Gbps total, non-blocking line rate support.
37,00 €
Learn More
Surge Protection Connector GND
UISP-Connector-GND
Shielded RJ45 connector designed for UISP Ethernet cables (UISP Cable Pro and Cable Carrier).
17,57 €
Learn More
Surge Protection Connector SHD
UISP-Connector-SHD
Shielded RJ45 connectors designed for UISP Ethernet cables (UISP Cable Pro and Cable Carrier).
17,57 €
Learn More
Ethernet Surge Protector
ETH-SP-G2
ESD protection for outdoor high-speed networks.
11,56 €
Learn More
120W Power TransPort Adapter
UACC-Adapter-PT-120W
A 120W power adapter for Power TransPort™-compatible devices.
26,00 €
Learn More
EdgePower Supply
EP-Supply
EdgeMAX uninterruptible power supply.
From 147,00 €
Learn More
100W Power Supply
RPS-100W
Supported Voltage Range: 38 to 54V DC or 100—240 V AC with 24V DC output.
From 63,00 €
Learn More
EdgePower Module (150W)
EP-54V-150W
PSU module designed for use with the EdgePower EP-Supply (54V 150W model)
73,00 €
Learn More
sunMAX SolarPoint
SM-SP-40
Remotely managed MPPT 24V 7A solar site charging appliance.
184,00 €
Learn More
UISP Power
UISP-P
Uninterruptible power system designed for MicroPoP applications.
275,00 €
Learn More
UISP Power Pro
UISP-P-Pro
Uninterruptible power management system designed to support high-capacity WISP deployment sites.
461,00 €
Learn More
250W AC/DC Power Supply
UACC-PSU-27V-250W
250W (27V) AC/DC hot-swap power supply designed for the UISP Power Pro.
119,00 €
Learn More
100W AC/DC Power Module
UACC-UF-AC-100W
100W AC/DC power module for Fiber OLT XGS, 100–240V AC universal AC voltages
63,00 €
Learn More
UISP Dual-Power Injector
UACC-Dual-Power-Injector
Versatile PoE adapter that delivers up to 100W to power any two Wave models and provides 2.5 GbE connectivity.
73,00 €
Learn More
airMAX RocketDish 3ft Radome
RAD-RD3
Radome cover for RocketDish, 3ft diameter.
82,00 €
Learn More
airMAX RocketDish 2ft Radome
RAD-RD2
Radome cover for RocketDish, 2ft diameter.
54,00 €
Learn More
airMAX IsoBeam 620
ISO-Beam-620
The IsoBeam 620 is an isolator radome that is available as an optional accessory for these dish antenna.
73,00 €
Learn More
airMAX IsoBeam 16
ISO-BEAM-16
Isolation shield for NanoBeam M5 16 devices.
9,25 €
Learn More
UISP Patch Cable Outdoor
UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-BK
Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments.
From 4,62 €
Learn More
UISP Cable Carrier
UISP-Cable-Carrier
Industrial-grade Ethernet cable that protects your network from elemental and electrostatic damage.
166,00 €
Learn More
UISP Cable Pro
UISP-Cable-Pro
Industrial-grade Ethernet cable that protects your network from elemental and electrostatic damage.
124,00 €
Learn More
10 Gbps OM3 Duplex LC Cable
UOC
Lightweight fiber patch cable.
From 4,62 €
Learn More
Fiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
Features an SC/UPC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.
1,85 €
Learn More
Fiber PatchCord Cable APC/APC
UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
Features an SC/APC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.
2,77 €
Learn More
PowerCable 12
PC-12
Manufactured to engineering specifications to supply reliable power to your EdgePoint devices.
554,00 €
Learn More
Fiber Splitter
UF-SPLITTER
The Fiber splitter carries data from a Fiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple Fiber ONUs.
From 9,25 €
Learn More
FiberCable
FC-SM
Lightweight fiber cable ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor products, such as EdgePoint.
From 54,00 €
Learn More
10 Gbps Direct Attach Copper Cable
UDC
High performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications.
From 18,50 €
Learn More
UISP Power TransPort Cable
UACC-Cable-PT
An all-weather, UV-resistant DC power cable designed for outdoor installations.
From 8,32 €
Learn More
Power TransPort Cable Extender Kit
UACC-Cable-PT-Ext
Waterproof extender kit for UISP Power TransPort cables.
26,00 €
Learn More
1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2
Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.
From 15,72 €
Learn More
10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
UACC-OM-MM-10G-D
Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.
From 35,00 €
Learn More
SFP to RJ45 Adapter
UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
SFP to RJ45 transceiver module.
18,04 €
Learn More
1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module
UACC-OM-SM-1G-S
Single-mode, simplex, fiber transceiver module.
From 20,00 €
Learn More
10 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module
UACC-OM-SM-10G-D
Single-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.
From 78,00 €
Learn More
10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module
UACC-OM-SM-10G-S
Single-mode, simplex, fiber transceiver module.
From 148,00 €
Learn More
Fiber APC Adapter
UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
Connects two cables with SC/APC-type connectors.
7,40 €
Learn More
XtremeRange Adapter
XR
Radio module specifically designed for mesh, bridging, and infrastructure applications requiring the highest levels of performance and reliability without compromise.
97,00 €
Learn More
Fiber Coexistence WDM Filter
UACC-UF-WDM-XGS
Wavelength Division Multiplexing module that combines XGS/XG-PON and GPON services into a single fiber distribution system.
248,00 €
Learn More
airFiber 5 GHz Conversion Kit
AF-5G-OMT-S45
The 5 GHz RocketDish to airFiber Antenna Conversion Kit.
36,00 €
Learn More
airFiber Low-Band Duplexer
AF-11-DUP-L
The AF-11-DUP-L is a low-band duplexer for use with the AF-11.
184,00 €
Learn More
airFiber High-Band Duplexer
AF-11-DUP-H
The AF-11-DUP-H is a high-band duplexer for use with the AF-11.
184,00 €
Learn More
airFiber 4x4 MIMO Multiplexer
AF-MPx4
Increase the throughput of your airFiber link by up to 200% without the need of additional antenna.
82,00 €
Learn More
Optical Data Transport
F-POE-G2
Connects remote PoE devices and provides data and power using fiber and DC cabling.
26,00 €
Learn More
sunMAX SolarSwitch
SM-SW-40
Remotely managed MPPT 24V 7A solar site charging appliance with a built-in, four-port, 24V PoE switch.
184,00 €
Learn More
Snow Radome Cover
AF60LR-Radome
Durable, snap-on snow cover for the airFiber 60 LR radio.
26,00 €
Learn More
10 Gbps Direct Attach Copper Cable
UC-DAC-SFP+
SFP+ passive DAC patch cable.
14,80 €
Learn More
airFiber 8x8 MIMO Multiplexer
AF-MPx8
Increase the amazing throughput of your airFiber link by up to 400% without the need of additional antennas.
110,00 €