UniFi
UISP
AmpliFi
Cables & Modules (24)
Storage (2)
Rack Mount (9)
PoE & Power (5)
For APs (16)
For Cameras (36)
For Door Access (12)
Other (10)
Cables & Modules (24)
Storage (2)
Rack Mount (9)
PoE & Power (5)
For APs (16)
For Cameras (36)
For Door Access (12)
Other (10)
Learn More
UniFi Patch Cable
U-Cable-Patch-RJ45
Ultra-thin OD 3mm Ethernet patch cable.
1,85 €
Direct Attach Cables
Learn More
10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M
SFP+ direct attach cable available in multiple lengths.
12,02 €
SFP / SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter
Learn More
SFP to RJ45 Adapter
UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
SFP to RJ45 transceiver module.
18,04 €
Long-Distance Modules
Learn More
1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2
Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.
15,72 €