Shopping Cart
  • {property.name}: {property.value}
You don't have any items in your cart.
Subtotal:

This VAT number belongs to Czechia

This VAT number is invalid

Shipping & taxes calculated at checkout
All categories
Featured Products

UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables


Models: UOC-0.5, UOC-1, UOC-2, UOC-3 and UOC-5

Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch. Available in 0.5, 1, 2, 3 and 5 meter lengths.

Features:

  • LC to LC connector
  • Fiber mode: 50 / 125 μm
  • Fiber type: Duplex
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
Recently viewed

Some of the products in your cart have pre-order status, we're going to split your order into 2 parts


Order #1
In-stock products
Order #2
Pre-order products